You are here: Home » Products » Fastener » 2j3506

2j3506

Description: Cat nut

Logo: BP(Beneparts)

Color: Can be customized

Measurement: 3/4''10-UNC

Quantity:


Part No.2J3506
DescriptionCat nut
Measurement:3/4''10-UNC
Material:Carbon steel
Weight:0.05kg
  
  
We are also can make as your drawing.


 

Part numberMeasurementDescription
4F36461/2"UNC-13X1-1/2"Plow bolt
4F36481/2"UNC-13X1-3/4"Plow bolt
4F36491/2"UNC-13X2"Plow bolt
4F36501/2"UNC-13X2-1/4"Plow bolt
4F36511/2"UNC-13X2-1/2"Plow bolt
4F36521/2"UNC-13X2-3/4"Plow bolt
1F7958nut 1/2"UNC-13nut
5P8245  1/2" washer
4F36645/8"UNC-11X1-1/2"Plow bolt
4F36535/8"UNC-11X1-3/4"Plow bolt
4F36545/8"UNC-11X2"Plow bolt
3F51085/8"UNC-11X2-1/4"Plow bolt
4F36565/8"UNC-11X2-1/2"Plow bolt
4F36575/8"UNC-11X2-3/4"Plow bolt
4F36585/8"UNC-11X3"Plow bolt
4F36655/8"UNC-11X3-1/2"Plow bolt
4F03915/8'UNC-11X3-3/4"Plow bolt
4F36715/8"UNC-11X4"Plow bolt
4K03675/8"UNC-11nut
5P8247 flat washer 5/8"washer
4F36723/4"UNC-10X2"Plow bolt
4F78273/4"UNC-10X2-1/4"Plow bolt
5J47733/4"UNC-10X2-1/2"Plow bolt
5J47713/4"UNC-10X2-3/4"Plow bolt
4F01383/4"UNC-10X3"Plow bolt
1J67623/4"UNC-10X3-1/4"Plow bolt
02090-11293/4"UNC-10X3-1/2Plow bolt
5F89333/4"UNC-10X3-3/4"Plow bolt
1J09623/4'UNC-10X4"Plow bolt
4F02533/4"UNC-10X4-1/2"Plow bolt
02091-112203/4"UNC-10X5"Plow bolt
2J35063/4"UNC-10nut
5P8248 3/4" washer
5J47727/8"UNC-9X2-1/2Plow bolt
6F01967/8"UNC-9X2-3/4Plow bolt
5J24097/8"UNC-9X3"Plow bolt
8J29357/8"UNC-9X3-1/4"Plow bolt
2J25487/8"UNC-9X3-1/2Plow bolt
02090-114837/8"UNC-9X3-3/4"Plow bolt
02090-114957/8"UNC-9X4"Plow bolt
2J54587/8"UNC-9X4-1/4"Plow bolt
1J08497/8"UNC-9X4-1/4"Plow bolt
175-71-114717/8"UNC-9X5"Plow bolt
2J35057/8"UNC-9nut
5P8249 7/8" washer
1J56071"UNC-8X2-3/4"Plow bolt
4F40421"UNC-8X3"Plow bolt
4J90581"UNC-8X3-1/4"Plow bolt
4J92081"UNC-8X3-1/2"Plow bolt
1J49481"UNC-8X3-3/4"Plow bolt
8J2928 / 5P81361"UNC-8X4"Plow bolt
1J35271"UNC-8X4-1/2"Plow bolt
1J20341"UNC-8X5"Plow bolt
195-71-114731"UNC-8X6-1/2"Plow bolt
2J35071"UNC-8nut
5p8250 1" washer
195-71-523201-1/8"UNC-7X3-3/4"Plow bolt
195-71-523301-1/8"UNC7X4-1/8"Plow bolt
4J59771-18"UNC-7nut
3S1349 1-1/8" washer
8T90791-1/4"UNC-7X3-1/4"Plow bolt
6V65351-1/4""UNC-7X3-3/4"Plow bolt
5P88231-1/4"UNC-7X4"Plow bolt
5P88231-1/4"UNC-7X4-1/8"Plow bolt
6V83601-1/4"UNC-7X4-1/2"Plow bolt
5P83611-1/4"UNC-7X5"Plow bolt
3K97701-1/4"UNC-7nut
4K0684      1-1/4" washer
198-71-218501-3/8"UNC-6X4-9/16"Plow bolt
198-71-218601-3/8"UNC-6X5-1/2"Plow bolt
198-71-218701-3/8"UNC-6X6-1/4"Plow bolt
198-71-219101-3/8"UNC-6hex nut
 198-71-21890 1-3/8" washer
   
Part numberMeasurementDescription
8H75041/2"UNF-20X38Track bolt
R246881/2"UNF-20X40 WTrack bolt
2A32231/2"UNF-20X47Track bolt
4K70389/16"UNF-18X42Track bolt
7H3596  CR4299/16"UNF-18X51Track bolt
5P4684  CR36239/16"UNF-18x73Track bolt
5A31879/16"unf-18x76Track bolt
CR3707  8U27035/8"UNF-18x46Track bolt
7H35975/8"unf-18x51Track bolt
CR12515/8"unf-18x54Track bolt
9G3110  AC2265/8"unfx57BTrack bolt
3T8601  CR43575/8"UNF-18x67 BTrack bolt
9G8592  CR55735/8"unf-18x83 BTrack bolt
5A4104  3P22745/8"unf-18x89Track bolt
3T85805/8"unf-18x91 BTrack bolt
7H3598  3/4"UNF-16X61Track bolt
6V1792  CR44413/4"UNF-16X61  BTrack bolt
1S88043/4"UNF-16x63Track bolt
7F8619  CR3313/4"UNF-16X70Track bolt
10616423/4"UNF-16X75  BTrack bolt
6V1793  CR44403/4"UNF-16X81  BTrack bolt
CR5444  10707193/4"UNF-16X99  BTrack bolt
5A7524  1D12953/4"UNF-16X102Track bolt
9S1838  CR33263/4"UNF-16X105  BTrack bolt
2P9670  CR31193/4"UNF-16X112Track bolt
6T1441  CR46993/4"UNF-16X124.5  BTrack bolt
7H3599  9M74447/8"UNF-14x67 BTrack bolt
316910R17/8"UNF-14x76Track bolt
7T27487/8"unf-14x85 BTrack bolt
6V1723  CR41357/8"UNF-14x89 BTrack bolt
6V1724  CR41327/8"UNF-14x95 BTrack bolt
9W9058  CR47897/8"UNF-14x115 BTrack bolt
8S0395  CR27097/8:UNF-14x121 BTrack bolt
6V1725  CR41337/8"UNF-14x127 BTrack bolt
2M5657  9M74451"UNF-14X75  BTrack bolt
3T6308  CR40291"UNF-14X84  BTrack bolt
6T2638  CR46701"UNF-14X90  BTrack bolt
6V1726  CR40361"UNF-14X101 BTrack bolt
6V1727  CR38581"UNF-14x110 BTrack bolt
7T2283  CR46691"UNF-14x123 BTrack bolt
8S1723  CR26691"UNF-14x141 BTrack bolt
6V1728  CR38591"UNF-14x148 BTrack bolt
7T10001-1/8"UNF-12X96  BTrack bolt
5P39681 1/8"unf-12X107 BTrack bolt
7T09991-1/8"UNF-12x134 BTrack bolt
7T09981-1/8"UNF-12x164 BTrack bolt
6T88531 3/8"UNF-12x110Track bolt
6I86481-3/8"unf-12x121Track bolt
6T8521  CR56401-3/8"unf-12x153Track bolt
6T8520  CR56391-3/8"unf-12x184Track bolt
101-32-11210M12X1.5X40Track bolt
205-32-21210M14X1.5X45Track bolt
203-32-21220M14X1.5X56Track bolt
205-32-51120M16X1.5X50Track bolt
79039443M18X1.5X55FTrack bolt
79004259M18X1.5X60Track bolt
9W3619M20X1.5X55DTrack bolt
79035814M20X1.5X62FTrack bolt
6Y0846M20X1.5X63Track bolt
71401192M20X1.5X65FTrack bolt
207-32-51210M22X1.5X56FTrack bolt
71428357M22X1.5X62FTrack bolt
6Y9024M22X1.5X67DTrack bolt
76007851M22X1.5X70FTrack bolt
208-32-51210M24X1.5X65FTrack bolt
21M-32-11260M24X1.5X72Track bolt
175-35-11210M24X1.5X78Track bolt
195-32-11210M27X1.5X82Track bolt
6Y7432M27X1.5X90Track bolt
195-32-41210M27x2.0x93Track bolt


QUICK LINKS

WARRANTY

BeneParts guarantees all our spare parts against breakage. If any of these parts break under normal working conditions we will provide a new part free of charge.

GET IN TOUCH

 Address: Huiya International Building,
    No.1107-2609  Tiantong North 
Road, 
    
Ningbo, P.R.C.  315100       
 Tel: +86 574 88167027
 E-mail: sales@beneparts.cn